Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
58
1
SM35
1:19:43,00
3:47,76
GIACOMO (US_ACLI)
1:19:43,00
US_ACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
517
2
2
M
4
1
SM
1:20:37,65
3:50,36
PIERO BIAGIO
1:20:37,65
RUNNERS TERMOLI
476
3
3
M
8
1
SM40
1:20:52,35
3:51,06
ANDREAS
1:20:52,35
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
559
4
4
M
1
2
SM35
1:22:03,20
3:54,44
ANTONELLO (US_ACLI)
1:22:03,20
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
455
5
5
M
7
2
SM40
1:23:02,05
3:57,24
ALESSANDRO
1:23:02,05
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
501
6
6
M
3
2
SM
1:23:13,65
3:57,79
ANTONIO
1:23:13,65
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
409
7
7
M
11
3
SM35
1:23:40,75
3:59,08
GIUSEPPE
1:23:40,75
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
414
8
8
M
152
1
SM50
1:25:37,65
4:04,65
NICOLA
1:25:37,65
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
615
9
9
M
66
4
SM35
1:26:38,10
4:07,53
GIANMARIO
1:26:38,10
CAIVANO RUNNERS
344
10
10
M
9
1
SM45
1:27:47,20
4:10,82
ARCANGELO
1:27:47,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
468
11
11
M
118
2
SM45
1:27:53,55
4:11,12
GAETANO (US_ACLI)
1:27:53,55
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
465
12
12
M
13
5
SM35
1:30:45,95
4:19,33
ANDREA (US_ACLI)
1:30:45,95
LIONS VALLE UFITA
258
13
13
M
14
3
SM45
1:30:53,25
4:19,68
ADAMO
1:30:53,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
395
14
14
M
17
3
SM40
1:31:43,00
4:22,05
CARLO
1:31:43,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
300
15
15
M
101
6
SM35
1:31:43,25
4:22,06
RAFFAELE
1:31:43,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
240
16
16
M
45
4
SM45
1:32:11,75
4:23,42
ANTONIO
1:32:11,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
366
17
17
M
137
1
SM55
1:32:50,35
4:25,25
MARIO FILIPPO
1:32:50,35
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
532
18
18
M
85
4
SM40
1:32:59,30
4:25,68
GIANLUIGI
1:32:59,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
275
19
19
M
24
5
SM45
1:33:04,15
4:25,91
CLEMENTE
1:33:04,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
348
20
20
M
87
5
SM40
1:33:21,50
4:26,74
PATRIZIO
1:33:21,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
267
21
1
F
18
1
SF40
1:33:30,95
4:27,19
ANNA (US_ACLI)
1:33:30,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
698
22
21
M
126
6
SM40
1:33:51,40
4:28,16
LODOVICO
1:33:51,40
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
258
23
22
M
138
7
SM40
1:33:54,40
4:28,30
DOMENICO
1:33:54,40
RUNCARD
257
24
23
M
68
1
SM65
1:37:00,25
4:37,15
ETTORE (US_ACLI)
1:37:00,25
LIONS VALLE UFITA
643
25
24
M
16
7
SM35
1:37:25,75
4:38,37
FRANCESCO
1:37:25,75
RUNNING TELESE TERME
145
26
25
M
124
8
SM40
1:37:31,15
4:38,63
MARIO (US_ACLI)
1:37:31,15
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
194
27
26
M
73
6
SM45
1:37:35,25
4:38,82
VINCENZO
1:37:35,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
260
28
27
M
113
8
SM35
1:37:39,90
4:39,04
ANIELLO
1:37:39,90
ASC - AMICI KENIANI
142
29
28
M
21
2
SM55
1:37:44,45
4:39,26
RAFFAELE
1:37:44,45
LIONS VALLE UFITA
421
30
29
M
75
7
SM45
1:37:49,20
4:39,49
GIORGIO
1:37:49,20
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
256
31
30
M
105
8
SM45
1:38:12,60
4:40,60
GIANLUCA
1:38:12,60
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
249
32
31
M
119
1
SM60
1:38:20,25
4:40,96
ANTONIO
1:38:20,25
OPES - ATLETICA SAN GIUSEPPE
505
33
32
M
50
2
SM60
1:38:29,30
4:41,40
GIUSEPPE
1:38:29,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
502
34
33
M
35
2
SM50
1:40:52,15
4:48,20
PASQUALE
1:40:52,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
276
35
34
M
43
3
SM50
1:41:17,75
4:49,42
ALBERTO
1:41:17,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
268
36
35
M
150
3
SM
1:41:26,65
4:49,84
DOMENICO (US_ACLI)
1:41:26,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
84
37
36
M
92
3
SM55
1:41:26,70
4:49,84
ALESSANDRO (US_ACLI)
1:41:26,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
347
38
37
M
93
4
SM50
1:41:26,75
4:49,85
ANTONIO
1:41:26,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
265
39
38
M
107
5
SM50
1:41:35,20
4:50,25
PASQUALE
1:41:35,20
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
263
40
39
M
30
9
SM35
1:41:44,95
4:50,71
GIANPIERO
1:41:44,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
89
41
40
M
142
4
SM
1:42:07,75
4:51,80
DOMENICO
1:42:07,75
RUNCARD
76
42
2
F
20
1
SF50
1:42:24,60
4:52,60
JEAN PIERINA (US_ACLI)
1:42:24,60
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
700
43
41
M
62
9
SM45
1:42:32,25
4:52,96
GIUSTINO
1:42:32,25
PODISTICA CASORIA
178
44
42
M
122
6
SM50
1:43:12,05
4:54,86
ROBERTO (US_ACLI)
1:43:12,05
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
236
45
43
M
134
10
SM35
1:43:17,95
4:55,14
GIUSEPPE
1:43:17,95
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
72
46
44
M
149
9
SM40
1:43:46,45
4:56,50
MASSIMILIANO
1:43:46,45
CSAIN - APICE TRE COLLI
106
47
45
M
25
10
SM40
1:43:48,55
4:56,60
MARIO
1:43:48,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
105
48
46
M
97
1
SM70
1:44:12,75
4:57,75
GERARDO (US_ACLI)
1:44:12,75
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
594
49
47
M
77
3
SM60
1:44:28,60
4:58,50
PASQUALE
1:44:28,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
378
50
48
M
76
11
SM35
1:44:30,15
4:58,58
DOMENICO
1:44:30,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
61
51
49
M
42
4
SM55
1:44:44,00
4:59,24
FRANCESCO
1:44:44,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
286
52
50
M
115
10
SM45
1:44:48,10
4:59,43
FRANCESCO
1:44:48,10
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
146
53
51
M
147
2
SM65
1:45:08,30
5:00,40
GERARDO
1:45:08,30
ATL.3V
464
54
52
M
106
7
SM50
1:45:38,30
5:01,82
FRANCESCO
1:45:38,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
197
55
53
M
116
8
SM50
1:45:46,00
5:02,19
GERMANO (US_ACLI)
1:45:46,00
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
195
56
54
M
26
9
SM50
1:45:59,05
5:02,81
ANTONIO
1:45:59,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
192
57
55
M
38
10
SM50
1:45:59,25
5:02,82
CARMINE
1:45:59,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
192
58
56
M
44
11
SM45
1:45:59,60
5:02,84
MICHELE
1:45:59,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
130
59
57
M
96
5
SM55
1:46:28,60
5:04,22
PASQUALE
1:46:28,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
257
60
58
M
151
6
SM55
1:46:41,00
5:04,81
PASQUALE
1:46:41,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
254
61
59
M
5
11
SM50
1:46:43,90
5:04,95
SALVATORE
1:46:43,90
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
181
62
60
M
37
12
SM45
1:46:46,60
5:05,08
LUIGI
1:46:46,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
120
63
61
M
60
13
SM45
1:46:51,35
5:05,30
ANTONIO
1:46:51,35
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
119
64
62
M
133
11
SM40
1:46:51,65
5:05,32
DOMENICO
1:46:51,65
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
72
65
63
M
41
14
SM45
1:46:51,65
5:05,32
COSIMO
1:46:51,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
119
66
64
M
129
4
SM60
1:46:57,20
5:05,58
LUIGI
1:46:57,20
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
332
67
65
M
83
12
SM40
1:47:10,25
5:06,20
ALESSANDRO
1:47:10,25
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
69
68
66
M
148
7
SM55
1:47:31,90
5:07,23
ANGELO MICHELE
1:47:31,90
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
240
69
67
M
110
15
SM45
1:47:49,95
5:08,09
VINCENZO
1:47:49,95
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
108
70
3
F
48
1
SF35
1:47:51,45
5:08,16
ELENA
1:47:51,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
423
71
68
M
145
5
SM60
1:48:32,65
5:10,13
GENNARO
1:48:32,65
PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA
304
72
69
M
89
12
SM50
1:48:51,10
5:11,00
MARIO
1:48:51,10
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
152
73
70
M
136
12
SM35
1:49:02,35
5:11,54
VINCENZO
1:49:02,35
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
26
74
71
M
132
13
SM35
1:49:02,65
5:11,55
BIAGIO
1:49:02,65
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
25
75
72
M
125
8
SM55
1:49:10,60
5:11,93
LUIGI (US_ACLI)
1:49:10,60
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
214
76
4
F
88
2
SF35
1:49:17,00
5:12,24
FABIANA
1:49:17,00
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
403
77
73
M
39
13
SM40
1:49:31,55
5:12,93
SALVATORE
1:49:31,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
48
78
74
M
146
14
SM40
1:49:41,00
5:13,38
ENRICO
1:49:41,00
PODISTICA CIAMPINO
47
79
75
M
120
15
SM40
1:50:22,10
5:15,34
ANTONIO (US_ACLI)
1:50:22,10
US_ACLI - POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
41
80
76
M
153
9
SM55
1:50:32,75
5:15,85
PIETRO (US_ACLI)
1:50:32,75
US_ACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
194
81
77
M
23
16
SM40
1:51:38,10
5:18,96
ALESSANDRO
1:51:38,10
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
32
82
78
M
59
17
SM40
1:52:02,80
5:20,13
MARIO
1:52:02,80
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
30
83
79
M
98
14
SM35
1:53:38,80
5:24,70
FABIO
1:53:38,80
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
5
84
80
M
86
10
SM55
1:53:48,65
5:25,17
MARIO (US_ACLI)
1:53:48,65
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
150
85
5
F
144
2
SF40
1:53:49,15
5:25,20
ANNA
1:53:49,15
RUNCARD
376
86
81
M
79
18
SM40
1:54:10,90
5:26,23
GIOVANNI
1:54:10,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
18
87
82
M
71
11
SM55
1:54:16,50
5:26,50
GIUSEPPE
1:54:16,50
RUNNING TELESE TERME
144
88
83
M
51
13
SM50
1:54:52,70
5:28,22
PASQUALE (US_ACLI)
1:54:52,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
82
89
6
F
40
1
SF
1:55:12,70
5:29,18
SARA
1:55:12,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
309
90
84
M
102
12
SM55
1:56:01,30
5:31,49
CLAUDIO
1:56:01,30
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
123
91
85
M
123
5
SM
1:56:02,05
5:31,53
ALESSANDRO (US_ACLI)
1:56:02,05
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
1
92
86
M
111
19
SM40
1:56:16,55
5:32,22
ANTONIO
1:56:16,55
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
9
93
87
M
99
16
SM45
1:57:16,60
5:35,08
QUIRINO
1:57:16,60
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
26
94
7
F
94
2
SF50
1:57:41,50
5:36,26
TERESA
1:57:41,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
467
95
88
M
82
13
SM55
1:57:41,70
5:36,27
ADOLFO
1:57:41,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
105
96
89
M
109
20
SM40
1:57:48,90
5:36,61
VINCENZO
1:57:48,90
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
5
97
90
M
112
15
SM35
1:57:49,00
5:36,62
LUIGI
1:57:49,00
OPES - TEGLANUM RUNNING PALMA
1
98
91
M
108
2
SM70
1:58:17,90
5:38,00
PLACIDO
1:58:17,90
POWER CASAGIOVE
327
99
8
F
19
2
SF
1:58:17,90
5:38,00
GIUSEPPINA
1:58:17,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
271
100
92
M
103
21
SM40
1:58:24,20
5:38,30
ROBERTO
1:58:24,20
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
3
101
93
M
104
14
SM55
1:58:24,35
5:38,30
FRANCESCO
1:58:24,35
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
98
102
9
F
65
3
SF35
1:58:35,25
5:38,82
NATASCIA
1:58:35,25
CAIVANO RUNNERS
281
103
94
M
52
14
SM50
1:59:41,35
5:41,97
PASQUALE
1:59:41,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
42
104
95
M
127
15
SM55
1:59:59,50
5:42,83
MARIO ANTONIO
1:59:59,50
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
82
105
96
M
114
6
SM60
2:00:02,50
5:42,98
ANTONIO
2:00:02,50
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
139
106
97
M
29
15
SM50
2:00:32,60
5:44,41
ANIELLO
2:00:32,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
36
107
98
M
121
17
SM45
2:01:08,05
5:46,10
GIOVANNI (US_ACLI)
2:01:08,05
US_ACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
9
108
10
F
90
3
SF
2:01:13,15
5:46,34
SILVIA
2:01:13,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
238
109
11
F
91
4
SF
2:01:13,40
5:46,35
MARIA
2:01:13,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
238
110
99
M
84
3
SM70
2:01:20,30
5:46,68
GIUSEPPE (US_ACLI)
2:01:20,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
280
111
100
M
55
22
SM40
2:01:29,55
5:47,12
FRANCESCO
2:01:29,55
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
1
112
101
M
135
6
SM
2:02:00,60
5:48,60
NICOLA
2:02:00,60
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
1
113
102
M
130
16
SM50
2:02:00,65
5:48,60
FRANCESCO
2:02:00,65
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
28
114
103
M
61
3
SM65
2:02:37,90
5:50,38
LUIGI
2:02:37,90
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
178
115
104
M
69
17
SM50
2:03:09,20
5:51,87
GIUSEPPE
2:03:09,20
LIONS VALLE UFITA
22
116
105
M
36
23
SM40
2:03:43,00
5:53,48
PAOLO
2:03:43,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
117
106
M
54
16
SM55
2:07:13,90
6:03,52
GIUSEPPE
2:07:13,90
UISP - CASERTA
29
118
107
M
141
4
SM70
2:12:40,05
6:19,05
VINCENZO
2:12:40,05
RUNCARD
137
119
12
F
53
3
SF50
2:17:17,90
6:32,28
ROSA
2:17:17,90
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
238
120
13
F
81
3
SF40
2:17:18,35
6:32,30
CHIARA
2:17:18,35
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
127
121
14
F
117
4
SF50
2:26:08,20
6:57,53
GEMMA (US_ACLI)
2:26:08,20
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
160
122
108
M
56
18
SM50
2:26:08,70
6:57,56
OLIVIERO (US_ACLI)
2:26:08,70
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
1
123
109
M
31
18
SM45
2:26:47,25
6:59,39
SALVATORE
2:26:47,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
124
15
F
128
1
SF45
2:32:11,25
7:14,82
TIZIANA
2:32:11,25
IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB
65
125
110
M
28
19
SM45
2:32:11,65
7:14,84
ENRICO
2:32:11,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
TOTALE (125 PARTECIPANTI)